Salta al contenuto

CONTRADE VINCITRICI DAL 1880 AL 2023

NrannodataContradaFantinoCavallo
441188004/07/24 SELVA Antonio Salmeria detto Leggerino BAIA
442188016/08/24 AQUILA Genesio Sampieri detto Moro GIGIA
443188102/07/24 OCA Antonio Salmeria detto Leggerino MORELLO
444188116/08/24 DRAGO Genesio Sampieri detto Moro BAIO
445188203/07/24 CHIOCCIOLA Bachicche MORELLO
446188216/08/24 TORRE Genesio Sampieri detto Moro MORELLO
447188302/07/24 LUPA Dante Tavanti MORELLO
448188316/08/24 LEOCORNO Leopoldo Pasqualetti detto Sordo BAIO
449188402/07/24 CIVETTA Santi Sprugnoli detto Boggione MORELLO
450188416/08/24 BRUCO Santi Sprugnoli detto Boggione BAIA SCURA
451188417/08/24 VALDIMONTONE Corsa di Cavalli sciolti
452188502/07/24 CHIOCCIOLA Bachicche MORELLO BALZANO
453188516/08/24 OCA Lorenzo Franci detto Pirrino MORELLO
454188604/07/24 TARTUCA Antonio Salmeria detto Leggerino MORELLO
455188616/08/24 TARTUCA Pietro Fulci detto Pietrino BAIA
456188717/07/24 GIRAFFA Genesio FARFALLINA
457188716/08/24 ISTRICE Dante Tavanti BAIA
458188717/08/24 AQUILA Corsa di Cavalli sciolti
459188802/07/24 CHIOCCIOLA Francesco Ceppatelli detto Tabarre GEMMA
460188816/08/24 CIVETTA Lorenzo Franci detto Pirrino FARFALLINA
461188904/07/24 TARTUCA Francesco Ceppatelli detto Tabarre BAIA
462188916/08/24 LUPA Ansano Giovannelli detto Ansanello SEDAN
463188918/08/24 DRAGO Corsa di Cavalli sciolti
464189002/07/24 DRAGO Francesco Ceppatelli detto Tabarre PRETE
465189016/08/24 DRAGO Francesco Ceppatelli detto Tabarre FARFALLINA
466189017/08/24 LEOCORNO Lorenzo Franci detto Pirrino MORELLO
467189017/08/24 OCA Antonio Salmeria detto Leggerino TRATTIENTI
468189102/07/24 SELVA Ulisse Betti detto Bozzetto FARFALLINA
469189116/08/24 TARTUCA Francesco Ceppatelli detto Tabarre FARFALLINA
470189117/08/24 OCA Francesco Ceppatelli detto Tabarre
471189117/08/24 CIVETTA Lorenzo Franci detto Pirrino
472189203/07/24 ONDA Ulisse Betti detto Bozzetto BAIA
473189216/08/24 OCA Francesco Ceppatelli detto Tabarre BAIO
474189329/05/24 ONDA Ulisse Betti detto Bozzetto BAIA
475189302/07/24 CIVETTA Ulisse Betti detto Bozzetto FARFALLINO
476189316/08/24 TORRE Francesco Ceppatelli detto Tabarre LAMPINO
477189402/07/24 DRAGO Francesco Ceppatelli detto Tabarre  MORELLO
478189416/08/24 ISTRICE Francesco Ceppatelli detto Tabarre ANGIOLUSSE
479189416/08/24 BRUCO Emilio Lazzeri detto Fiammifero BELFORTINA
480189419/08/24 NICCHIO Mass\imo Tamberi detto Tamberino.
481189502/07/24 TORRE Francesco Ceppatelli detto Tabarre OTELLO
482189516/08/24 TARTUCA Ansano Giovannelli detto Ansanello BAIO
483189602/07/24 TORRE Scansino FARFALLINO
484189615/08/24 TORRE Scansino FEBO
485189616/08/24 BRUCO Emilio Lazzeri detto Fiammifero BAIO
486189623/09/24 ISTRICE Celso Cianchi detto Montieri FEBO
487189716/08/24 GIRAFFA Massimo Tamberi detto Massimino FEBO
488189803/07/24 OCA Ermanno Menichetti detto Popo LELLA
489189816/08/24 TARTUCA Angelo Volpi detto Bellino GAMBADIFERRO
490189902/07/24 SELVA Girolamo Vigni detto Pippio GALLIA
491189916/08/24 LUPA Angelo Volpi detto Bellino BAIO
492190002/07/24 DRAGO Angelo Volpi detto Bellino SULTANA
493190009/09/24 NICCHIO Angelo Volpi detto Bellino NOCCIOLA
494190102/07/24 NICCHIO Scansino SCODATA
495190116/08/24 SELVA Ernesto Felli detto Chiccone SULTANA
496190202/07/24 ONDA Francesco Menchinelli detto Pallino PONONA
497190216/08/24 TARTUCA Scansino BAIO
498190228/09/24 VALDIMONTONE Angelo Meloni detto Picino SAURA
499190302/07/24 DRAGO Alduino Emidi detto Fracassa COLOMBINA
500190316/08/24 OCA Angelo Montichiari detto Spanziano LELLA
501190417/04/24 LEOCORNO Angelo Meloni detto Picino PRIMETTA
502190403/07/24 PANTERA Alfonso Menichetti detto Nappa IDA
503190417/04/24 SELVA Angelo Montichiari detto Spanziano FARFALLA
504190502/07/24 ISTRICE Benvenuto Fineschi IDA
505190516/08/24 TORRE   Guido Sampieri detto Fulmine  GOBBA
506190602/07/24 OCA Angelo Meloni detto Picino BAIO
507190616/08/24 AQUILA Alfonso Menichetti detto Nappa STORNINO
508190702/07/24 GIRAFFA Arturo Bocci detto Rancani IDA
509190716/08/24 BRUCO Ermanno Menichetti detto Popo GOBBA
510190719/08/24 LUPA Corsa di Cavalli sciolti
511190803/07/24 OCA Angelo Meloni detto Picino STELLA
512190816/08/24 VALDIMONTONE Alfonso Menichetti detto Nappa STELLA
513190904/07/24 LUPA Scansino BAIO
514190916/08/24 DRAGO Angelo Meloni detto Picino CALABRESELLA
515190917/08/24 OCA Alduino Emidi detto Zaraballe FARFALLA
516191003/07/24 VALDIMONTONE Angelo Meloni detto Picino SAURO
517191016/08/24 TARTUCA Scansino STELLA
518191013/09/24 TORRE Domenico Leoni detto Moro  GOBBA
519191102/07/24 CHIOCCIOLA Alfonso Menichetti detto Nappa STELLA
520191116/08/24 DRAGO Aldo Mantovani detto Bubbolo STELLA
521191202/07/24 BRUCO Alfonso Menichetti detto Nappa FARFALLA
522191216/08/24 LUPA Alfonso Menichetti detto Nappa SAURO
523191302/07/24 ISTRICE Angelo Meloni detto Picino STREGA
524191316/08/24 VALDIMONTONE Arturo Bocci detto Rancani STORNO
525191325/09/24 GIRAFFA Giulio Cerpi detto Testina SAURO
526191402/07/24 ISTRICE Arturo Bocci detto Rancani STORNO
527191416/08/24 TARTUCA Aldo Mantovani detto Bubbolo BAIO
528191902/07/24 LEOCORNO Ottorino Luschi detto Cispa GIACCA
529191916/08/24 SELVA Domenico Leoni detto Moro STELLINA
530191917/08/24 OCA Giulio Cerpi detto Testina MOZZA
531192002/07/24 NICCHIO Arturo Bocci detto Rancani FANFARA
532192017/08/24 LEOCORNO Arturo Bocci detto Rancani ESPERTA
533192102/07/24 DRAGO Giulio Cerpi detto Testina CROGNOLO
534192116/08/24 OCA Angelo Meloni detto Picino CROGNOLO
535192202/07/24 VALDIMONTONE Ottorino Luschi detto Cispa FANFARA
536192216/08/24 BRUCO Ottorino Luschi detto Cispa FANFARA
537192302/07/24 LUPA Angelo Serio detto Pirulino BAIETTA
538192316/08/24 GIRAFFA Edoardo Furi detto Randellone LOLA
539192402/07/24 NICCHIO Ottorino Luschi detto Cispa FANFARA
540192416/08/24 CHIOCCIOLA Angelo Meloni detto Picino  GIACCA    Scosso
541192502/07/24 VALDIMONTONE Angelo Meloni detto Picino LOLA
542192516/08/24 CHIOCCIOLA Ottorino Luschi detto Cispa FIORELLO
543192602/07/24 PANTERA Aldo Mantovani detto Bubbolo GIACCA
544192616/08/24 CHIOCCIOLA Ottorino Luschi detto Cispa MARGIACCHINA
545192702/07/24 VALDIMONTONE Angelo Meloni detto Picino TONTA
546192716/08/24 NICCHIO Umberto Baldini detto Bovino GIACCA
547192802/07/24 OCA Angelo Meloni detto Picino LINA
548192816/08/24 NICCHIO Enrico Viti detto Canapino MARGIACCA
549192814/09/24 OCA Angelo Meloni detto Picino GIACCA
550192902/07/24 LEOCORNO Ferruccio Funghi GIACCA
551192916/08/24 GIRAFFA Garibaldo Fattori detto Garibaldi ORFANELLA   Scosso
552193003/07/24 ONDA Angelo Meloni detto Picino LINA
553193016/08/24 TARTUCA Fernando Leoni detto Ganascia CARNERA
554193102/07/24 AQUILA Vieri Luschi detto Cittino LINA
555193116/08/24 OCA Aldo Mantovani detto Bubbolo TORDINA
556193203/07/24 ONDA Fernando Leoni detto Ganascia GOBBA
557193216/08/24 NICCHIO Tripoli Torrino detto Tripolino RUELLO
558193302/07/24 TARTUCA Fernando Leoni detto Ganascia FOLCO
559193316/08/24 TARTUCA Fernando Leoni detto Ganascia FOLCO
560193402/07/24 CIVETTA Corrado Meloni detto Meloncino RUELLO
561193416/08/24 OCA Corrado Meloni detto Meloncino WALLY
562193502/07/24 LUPA Tripoli Torrino detto Tripolino RUELLO
563193516/08/24 ISTRICE Pietro De Angelis detto Romanino RUELLO
564193602/07/24 GIRAFFA Umberto Baldini detto Bovino RUELLO
565193616/08/24 DRAGO Tripoli Torrino detto Tripolino AQUILINO
566193702/07/24 LUPA Tripoli Torrino detto Tripolino FOLCO
567193716/08/24 CIVETTA Fortunato Castiello detto Napoletano FOLCO
568193802/07/24 DRAGO Tripoli Torrino detto Tripolino FOLCO
569193816/08/24 CHIOCCIOLA Tripoli Torrino detto Tripolino SANSANO
570193902/07/24 AQUILA Pietro De Angelis detto Romanino FOLCO
571193916/08/24 TORRE Fernando Leoni detto Ganascia GIACCHINO
572194502/07/24 LUPA Lorenzo Provvedi detto Renzino MUGHETTO
573194516/08/24 CIVETTA Primo Arzilli detto Trecciolo FOLCO
574194520/08/24 DRAGO Gino Calabrò detto Rubacuori FOLCO
575194602/07/24 VALDIMONTONE Fernando Leoni detto Ganascia PIERO
576194616/08/24 GIRAFFA Giuseppe Gentili detto Ciancone PIERO
577194718/05/24 CIVETTA Biondo BRILLANTE
578194702/07/24 NICCHIO Giuseppe Gentili detto Ciancone SALOME’
579194716/08/24 TORRE Fernando Leoni detto Ganascia PIERO
580194802/07/24 OCA Primo Arzilli detto Trecciolo SALOME’   Scosso
581194816/08/24 LUPA Albano Nucciotti detto Ranco NOCE
582194902/07/24 CHIOCCIOLA Eletto Alessandri detto Bazza LIRIO
583194916/08/24 CIVETTA Primo Arzilli detto Trecciolo POPA
584195018/05/24 VALDIMONTONE Fernando Leoni detto Ganascia GAIA    Scosso
585195002/07/24 ONDA Giuseppe Gentili detto Ciancone GIOIA
586195016/08/24 LEOCORNO Remo Antonelli detto Rompighiaccio NIDUZZA
587195102/07/24 PANTERA Giuseppe Gentili detto Ciancone ARCHETTA
588195116/08/24 TARTUCA Giuseppe Gentili detto Ciancone BAGNOREA
589195202/07/24 LUPA Ivan Magnani detto Terribile NIDUZZA
590195216/08/24 OCA Remo Antonelli detto Rompighiaccio NIDUZZA
591195302/07/24 TARTUCA Albano Nucciotti detto Ranco TARANTELLA
592195316/08/24 SELVA Primo Arzilli detto Trecciolo MITZI   Scosso
593195402/07/24 ONDA Giorgio Terni detto Vittorino GAUDENZIA
594195416/08/24 GIRAFFA Mario Lupi detto Veleno GAUDENZIA   Scosso
595195405/09/24 LEOCORNO Giorgio Terni detto Vittorino GAUDENZIA 
596195502/07/24 BRUCO Giuseppe Gentili detto Ciancone STURLA
597195516/08/24 SELVA Pietro De Angelis detto Romanino ARCHETTA
598195602/07/24 AQUILA Francesco Cuttoni detto Mezz’etto ARCHETTA
599195616/08/24 ISTRICE Francesco Cuttoni detto Mezz’etto GAUDENZIA 
600195702/07/24 CHIOCCIOLA Giorgio Terni detto Vittorino TANAQUILLA
601195716/08/24 NICCHIO Giorgio Terni detto Vittorino BELFIORE
602195802/07/24 VALDIMONTONE Donato Tamburelli detto Rondone BELFIORE
603195816/08/24 ISTRICE Umberto Castiglionesi detto Biba UBERTA   Scosso
604195902/07/24 AQUILA Saro Pecoraro detto Tristezza SALOME’ II°
605195916/08/24 OCA Giuseppe Gentili detto Ciancone TANAQUILLA
606196002/07/24 SELVA Saro Pecoraro detto Tristezza TANAQUILLA
607196016/08/24 NICCHIO Giorgio Terni detto Vittorino UBERTA
608196005/09/24 CIVETTA Giuseppe Gentili detto Ciancone UBERTA
609196105/06/24 NICCHIO Giorgio Terni detto Vittorino UBERTA
610196102/07/24 ISTRICE Saro Pecoraro detto Tristezza UBERTA
611196116/08/24 TORRE Giorgio Terni detto Vittorino SALOME’ II°
612196202/07/24 SELVA Francesco Cuttoni detto Mezz’etto ELENA DE MORES
613196216/08/24 DRAGO Antonio Trinetti detto Canapetta BEATRICE
614196302/07/24 PANTERA Leonardo Viti detto Canapino EUCALIPTO
615196316/08/24 DRAGO Donato Tamburelli detto Rondone ZAFFIRA
616196402/07/24 DRAGO Giuseppe Vivenzio detto Peppinello  ARIANNA
617196416/08/24 CHIOCCIOLA Giuseppe Vivenzio detto Peppinello DANUBIO   Scosso
618196502/07/24 AQUILA Andrea De Gortes detto Aceto ETTORE
619196516/08/24 SELVA Eletto Alessandri detto Bazza  ARIANNA
620196602/07/24 DRAGO Eletto Alessandri detto Bazza TOPOLONA
621196617/08/24 CHIOCCIOLA Antonio Trinetti detto Canapetta BEATRICE
622196702/07/24 TARTUCA Leonardo Viti detto Canapino TOPOLONE
623196716/08/24 SELVA Eletto Alessandri detto Bazza SELVAGGIA
624196724/09/24 GIRAFFA Saro Pecoraro detto Tristezza ETTORE
625196802/07/24 CHIOCCIOLA Antonio Trinetti detto Canapetta SELVAGGIA
626196816/08/24 OCA Andrea De Gortes detto Aceto LIVIETTA
627196902/07/24 ONDA Giuseppe Gentili detto Ciancone SAMBRINA
628196916/08/24 NICCHIO Donato Tamburelli detto Rondone DRAGONE
629196928/09/24 OCA Andrea De Gortes detto Aceto TOPOLONE
630187002/07/24 GIRAFFA Eletto Alessandri detto Bazza ETTORE
631197016/08/24 SELVA Eletto Alessandri detto Bazza IRA
632197102/07/24 PANTERA Leonardo Viti detto Canapino MIRABELLA
633197116/08/24 GIRAFFA Eletto Alessandri detto Bazza ORBELLO
634197202/07/24 TARTUCA Andrea De Gortes detto Aceto MIRABELLA
635197216/08/24 ONDA Antonio Zedde detto Valente ORBELLO
636197217/09/24 ISTRICE Andrea De Gortes detto Aceto MIRABELLA
637197302/07/24 LUPA Saro Pecoraro detto Tristezza PANEZIO
638197316/08/24 AQUILA Adolfo Manzi detto Ercolino PANEZIO   Scosso
639197402/07/24 VALDIMONTONE Massimo Alessandri detto Bazzino PANCHO
640197416/08/24 SELVA Andrea De Gortes detto Aceto PANEZIO
641197502/07/24 ISTRICE Bietolini detto Ragno RIMINI
642197516/08/24 CHIOCCIOLA Andrea De Gortes detto Aceto PANEZIO
643197602/07/24 CHIOCCIOLA Antonio Zedde detto Valente QUEBEL   Scosso
644197618/08/24 CIVETTA Andrea De Gortes detto Aceto PANEZIO
645197702/07/24 VALDIMONTONE Mario Bucci detto Randa QUEBEL   Scosso
646197716/08/24 OCA Andrea De Gortes detto Aceto RIMINI
647197802/07/24 SELVA Silvano Vigni detto Bastiano URBINO
648197816/08/24 PANTERA Salvatore Ladu detto Cianchino URBINO
649197902/07/24 CIVETTA Francesco Congiu detto Tremoto QUEBEL
650197916/08/24 AQUILA Andrea De Gortes detto Aceto URBINO
651198002/07/24 ONDA Mauro Matteucci detto Marasma MIURA
652198016/08/24 LEOCORNO Andrea De Gortes detto Aceto UANA
653198007/09/24 SELVA Silvano Vigni detto Bastiano PANEZIO
654198102/07/24 AQUILA Silvano Vigni detto Bastiano RIMINI
655198116/08/24 NICCHIO Adolfo Manzi detto Ercolino BALENTE
656198202/07/24 VALDIMONTONE Giuseppe Pes detto il Pesse CUANA
657198216/08/24 CHIOCCIOLA Massimo Alessandri detto Bazzino PANEZIO
658198303/07/24 LEOCORNO Silvano Vigni detto Bastiano BENITO   Scosso
659198316/08/24 GIRAFFA Giuseppe Casula detto il moretto PANEZIO
660198402/07/24 OCA Andrea De Gortes detto Aceto BAIARDO
661198416/08/24 NICCHIO Salvatore Ladu detto Cianchino ORION
662198502/07/24 OCA Andrea De Gortes detto Aceto BRANDANO
663198516/08/24 ONDA Salvatore Ladu detto Cianchino BENITO
664198602/07/24 DRAGO Roberto Falchi detto Falchino OGIVA
665198616/08/24 GIRAFFA Antonio Cottone detto Truciolo FENOSU
666198613/09/24 VALDIMONTONE Giuseppe Pes detto il Pesse BRANDANO
667198702/07/24 SELVA Guido Tomassucci detto Bonito VIPERA
668198716/08/24 PANTERA Salvatore Ladu detto Cianchino BENITO
669198802/07/24 NICCHIO Massimo Coghe detto Massimino BENITO
670198816/08/24 AQUILA Maurizio Farnetani detto Bucefalo FIGARO
671198902/07/24  LUPA Dario Colagè detto il Bufera VIPERA   Scosso
672198916/08/24 DRAGO Giuseppe Casula detto il moretto BENITO   Scosso
673199002/07/24 GIRAFFA Silvano Vigni detto Bastiano GALLEGGIANTE
674199016/08/24 VALDIMONTONE Salvatore Ladu detto Cianchino PYTHEOS
675199103/07/24 TARTUCA Salvatore Ladu detto Cianchino UBERTO
676199116/08/24 PANTERA Giuseppe Pes detto il Pesse PYTHEOS
677199203/07/24 AQUILA Andrea De Gortes detto Aceto GALLEGGIANTE
678199216/08/24 DRAGO Giuseppe Pes detto il Pesse PYTHEOS
679199302/07/24 LEOCORNO Giuseppe Pes detto il Pesse BARABBA
680199316/08/24 DRAGO Andrea Chelli detto Mistero VITTORIO   Scosso
681199402/07/24 PANTERA Massimo Coghe detto Massimino UBERTO
682199416/08/24 TARTUCA Dario Colagè detto il Bufera DELFORT SONG
68 3199502/07/24 ONDA Salvatore Ladu detto Cianchino ORIOLU DE ZAMAGLIA
684199516/08/24 LEOCORNO Giuseppe Pes detto il Pesse BELLA SPERANZA
685199602/07/24 OCA Luigi Bruschelli detto Trecciolino QUARNERO
686199616/08/24 BRUCO Salvatore Ladu detto Cianchino BELLA SPERANZA
687199703/07/24 GIRAFFA Giuseppe Pes detto il Pesse PENNA BIANCA
688199716/08/24 GIRAFFA Giuseppe Pes detto il Pesse QUARNERO
689199802/07/24 OCA Luigi Bruschelli detto Trecciolino VITTORIO
690199816/08/24 NICCHIO Dario Colagè detto il Bufera RE ARTU’
691199902/07/24 OCA Luigi Bruschelli detto Trecciolino GIOVE
692199916/08/24 CHIOCCIOLA Massimo Coghe detto Massimino VOTTA VOTTA
693200002/07/24 ISTRICE Luigi Bruschelli detto Trecciolino GANGELIS
694200016/08/24 LEOCORNO Luca Minisini detto il Dè VENUS III°
695200009/09/24 SELVA Giuseppe Pes detto il Pesse URBAN II°
696200102/07/24 LEOCORNO Luigi Bruschelli detto Trecciolino UGO SANCHEZ
697200116/08/24 DRAGO Luca Minisini detto il Dè ZODIACH
698200202/07/24 ISTRICE Luca Minisini detto il Dè UGO SANCHEZ
699200216/08/24 TARTUCA Luigi Bruschelli detto Trecciolino BERIO
700200302/07/24 SELVA Antonio Villella detto Sgaibarre ZODIACH
701200316/08/24 BRUCO Luigi Bruschelli detto Trecciolino BERIO
702200402/07/24 GIRAFFA Alberto Ricceri detto Salasso DONOSU TOU   Scosso
703200416/08/24 TARTUCA Luigi Bruschelli detto Trecciolino ALESSANDRA
704200502/07/24 BRUCO Luigi Bruschelli detto Trecciolino BERIO
705200516/08/24 TORRE Luigi Bruschelli detto Trecciolino BERIO
706200602/07/24 PANTERA Andrea Mari detto Brio CHOCI
707200616/08/24 SELVA Alberto Ricceri detto Salasso CARO AMICO
708200702/07/24 OCA Giovanni Atzeni detto Tittia FEDORA SAURA
709200716/08/24 LEOCORNO Jonathan Bartoletti detto Scompiglio BRENTO
710200802/07/24 ISTRICE Luigi Bruschelli detto Trecciolino GIA’ DEL MENHIR
711200816/08/24 BRUCO Giuseppe Zedde detto Gingillo ELISIR LOGUDORO
712200902/07/24 TARTUCA Giuseppe Zedde detto Gingillo GIA’ DEL MENHIR
713200916/08/24 CIVETTA Andrea Mari detto Brio ISTRICEDDU
714201002/07/24 SELVA Silvano Mulas detto Voglia FEDORA SAURA
715201016/08/24 TARTUCA Luigi Bruschelli detto Trecciolino ISTRICEDDU
716201102/07/24 OCA Giovanni Atzeni detto Tittia MISSISSIPPI
717201116/08/24 GIRAFFA Andrea Mari detto Brio FEDORA SAURA
718201202/07/24 ONDA Luigi Bruschelli detto Trecciolino IVANOV
719201216/08/24 VALDIMONTONE Jonathan Bartoletti detto Scompiglio LO SPECIALISTA
720201302/07/24 OCA Giovanni Atzeni detto Tittia GUESS
721201316/08/24 ONDA Giovanni Atzeni detto Tittia MOROSITA PRIMA
722201402/07/24 DRAGO Alberto Ricceri detto Salasso OPPIO
723201416/08/24 CIVETTA Andrea Mari detto Brio OCCOLE’
724201502/07/24 TORRE Andrea Mari detto Brio MOROSITA PRIMA
725201517/08/24 SELVA Giovanni Atzeni detto Tittia POLONKI
726201602/07/24 LUPA Jonathan Bartoletti detto Scompiglio PREZIOSA PENELOPE
727201615/08/24 LUPA Jonathan Bartoletti detto Scompiglio PREZIOSA PENELOPE
728201702/07/24 GIRAFFA Jonathan Bartoletti detto Scompiglio SARBANA
729201716/08/24 ONDA Carlo Sanna detto Brigante PORTO ALABE
730201802/07/24 DRAGO Andrea Mari detto Brio ROCCO NICE’
731201816/08/24 LUPA Giuseppe Zedde detto Gingillo PORTO ALABE
732201820/10/24 TARTUCA Andrea Coghe detto Tempesta REMOREX  Scosso
733201902/07/24 GIRAFFA Giovanni Atzeni detto Tittia TALE E QUALE
734201916/08/24 SELVA Giovanni Atzeni detto Tittia REMOREX  Scosso
735202202/07/24 DRAGO Giovanni Atzeni detto Tittia ZIO FRAC
736202217/08/24 LEOCORNO Giovanni Atzeni detto Tittia VIOLENTA DA CLODIA
737202302/07/24 SELVA Giovanni Atzeni detto Tittia VIOLENTA DA CLODIA
738202316/08/24 OCA Carlo Sanna detto Brigante ZIO FRAC  Scosso
Published inPalio